Cera alba ph.eur. Cera alba ph.eur.

Bijeli vosak-Cutina CP, Bess wax, white

Pčelinji vosakje prirodni vosak koji izlučuju pčele i od njega grade saće. Očišćen i izbjeljen u trgovinama se prodaje pod imenom Cera alba. Koristi se u kozmetici i farmaceutskoj industriji, gdje je on sastavni dio raznih krema, masti, pasta i ruževa za usne.

Dostupno:500 g

Whitewax-Cutina CP, Beeswax, white

Beeswax is a natural wax made by bees using it to build honeycomb. Cleaned and bleached in the stores is sold under the name Cera alba. It is used in cosmetics and pharmaceutical industries, where it is an integral part of various creams, ointments, toothpaste and lipsticks.

Available:500g

KONTAKTIRAJTE NAS

Telefon:
+387 33 425 300

Fax:
+387 33 425 301

Mobitel (GSM):
+387 61 06 06 06

Email:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Joomla! Debug Console

Session

Profile Information

Memory Usage

Database Queries